CBSE Affiliation code: 530028

School Diary

In the very beginning of the session, every student is provided with a school Diary which serves as a vital link between home and the school. The Diary contains information useful for the students from day to day. The progress of the enrolled student is documented in the Diary, and this record helps both the parents and the teachers to monitor the student's performance. It is, therefore, obligatory that the diary remains with the student's school kit throughout the academic session. Parents/guardians are required to sign the diary at the place provided on the title page.

 

Cyber Secure Aware Nation

Pratapians on Facebook

CBSE Result Highlights 2020

School and Subject Toppers(2020) - XII


I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
III - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%) , Aditya Gupta (96.8%)

Stream Toppers

Non-Medical

I - Aditya Gupta (96.8%)
II - Nikhil (96.2%)
III - Aryan Singla (95.6%), Ansh (95.6%) , Nidhika Sharma (95.6%)

Commerce

I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%)
III - Paridhi Gupta (96.6%)

Humanities

I - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
II - Raghav Gupta (96.6%)
III - Aarti (96.0%)

Medical

I - Aarushi Dhingra (95.6%)
II - Tannu (95.4%)
III - Parth Chhabra ( 94.6%)

Subject Toppers

Fine Arts - Sunidhi (100)

Music - Menak (100) ,Tannu (100)

English - Taranjot (100)

Accountancy - Yashasvi (100) , Tisha Bajaj (100)

Economics - Aarti (99), Divya (99), Tisha Bajaj (99)

Mathematics - Aditya Gupta (99)

Biology - Tannu (98)

Chemistry - Nikhil (98)

Physics - Naman Gupta (99)

Hindi - Aastha (93)

Geography - Aarti (98) , Paras Madaan (98)

Political Science - Raghav Mehta (99), Paras Madaan (99) , Menak (99)

Computer Science - Taranjot (97) , Paridhi Gupta (97)

Physical Education - Banita (99) , Aashna (99)

History - Menak(98)

Psychology - Aastha (82)


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - X

School Toppers

I- NANDITA MITTAL (98.60)

II - ARCHITA (97.40)

III - AASHISH KUMAR (96.60)

Section Toppers

X A

I - ARCHITA (97.40)

II - MANAK SAGGU (96.4)

III - AADITYA BIR SINGH (96.00)

X B

I - MANVI (96.20)

II - HARDEEP SINGH (95.2)

III - LIZA (93.80)

X C

I - SHREYA (95.00)

II - VANSHIKA GOYAL(94.4)

III - ROHIT TANDON (94.00)

X D

I - NANDITA MITTAL (98.6)

II - AASHISH KUMAR (96.6)

III - KUSH GUPTA (94)

X E

I - TAMANNA RANI (95.6)

II - SAKSHAM MALHOTRA (93.8)

III - NEHA (93.4)

Subject Toppers

Maths (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AADITYA BIR SINGH, UDAY SINGLA, MANAK SAGGU, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY WADHWA, DEVANSHI, VRINDA, SNEHA KAUSHIK, RIYA GUPTA, ARJUN, MRIDUL

Science (100) - AASHISH KUMAR

Social Studies (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY, RAGHAV NAGPAL, HARDEEP SINGH, HARSH MANCHANDA

IT (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, MUDIT GUPTA

English (99) - ARCHITA, ARJUN, KHUSHI, MANAK SAGGU, NIMISH BAGGA, NANDITA MITTAL, VRINDA

Hindi (98) - NANDITA MITTAL


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - XII


I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
III - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%) , Aditya Gupta (96.8%)

Stream Toppers

Non-Medical

I - Aditya Gupta (96.8%)
II - Nikhil (96.2%)
III - Aryan Singla (95.6%), Ansh (95.6%) , Nidhika Sharma (95.6%)

Commerce

I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%)
III - Paridhi Gupta (96.6%)

Humanities

I - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
II - Raghav Gupta (96.6%)
III - Aarti (96.0%)

Medical

I - Aarushi Dhingra (95.6%)
II - Tannu (95.4%)
III - Parth Chhabra ( 94.6%)

Subject Toppers

Fine Arts - Sunidhi (100)

Music - Menak (100) ,Tannu (100)

English - Taranjot (100)

Accountancy - Yashasvi (100) , Tisha Bajaj (100)

Economics - Aarti (99), Divya (99), Tisha Bajaj (99)

Mathematics - Aditya Gupta (99)

Biology - Tannu (98)

Chemistry - Nikhil (98)

Physics - Naman Gupta (99)

Hindi - Aastha (93)

Geography - Aarti (98) , Paras Madaan (98)

Political Science - Raghav Mehta (99), Paras Madaan (99) , Menak (99)

Computer Science - Taranjot (97) , Paridhi Gupta (97)

Physical Education - Banita (99) , Aashna (99)

History - Menak(98)

Psychology - Aastha (82)


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - X

School Toppers

I- NANDITA MITTAL (98.60)

II - ARCHITA (97.40)

III - AASHISH KUMAR (96.60)

Section Toppers

X A

I - ARCHITA (97.40)

II - MANAK SAGGU (96.4)

III - AADITYA BIR SINGH (96.00)

X B

I - MANVI (96.20)

II - HARDEEP SINGH (95.2)

III - LIZA (93.80)

X C

I - SHREYA (95.00)

II - VANSHIKA GOYAL(94.4)

III - ROHIT TANDON (94.00)

X D

I - NANDITA MITTAL (98.6)

II - AASHISH KUMAR (96.6)

III - KUSH GUPTA (94)

X E

I - TAMANNA RANI (95.6)

II - SAKSHAM MALHOTRA (93.8)

III - NEHA (93.4)

Subject Toppers

Maths (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AADITYA BIR SINGH, UDAY SINGLA, MANAK SAGGU, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY WADHWA, DEVANSHI, VRINDA, SNEHA KAUSHIK, RIYA GUPTA, ARJUN, MRIDUL

Science (100) - AASHISH KUMAR

Social Studies (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY, RAGHAV NAGPAL, HARDEEP SINGH, HARSH MANCHANDA

IT (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, MUDIT GUPTA

English (99) - ARCHITA, ARJUN, KHUSHI, MANAK SAGGU, NIMISH BAGGA, NANDITA MITTAL, VRINDA

Hindi (98) - NANDITA MITTAL


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - XII


I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
III - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%) , Aditya Gupta (96.8%)

Stream Toppers

Non-Medical

I - Aditya Gupta (96.8%)
II - Nikhil (96.2%)
III - Aryan Singla (95.6%), Ansh (95.6%) , Nidhika Sharma (95.6%)

Commerce

I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%)
III - Paridhi Gupta (96.6%)

Humanities

I - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
II - Raghav Gupta (96.6%)
III - Aarti (96.0%)

Medical

I - Aarushi Dhingra (95.6%)
II - Tannu (95.4%)
III - Parth Chhabra ( 94.6%)

Subject Toppers

Fine Arts - Sunidhi (100)

Music - Menak (100) ,Tannu (100)

English - Taranjot (100)

Accountancy - Yashasvi (100) , Tisha Bajaj (100)

Economics - Aarti (99), Divya (99), Tisha Bajaj (99)

Mathematics - Aditya Gupta (99)

Biology - Tannu (98)

Chemistry - Nikhil (98)

Physics - Naman Gupta (99)

Hindi - Aastha (93)

Geography - Aarti (98) , Paras Madaan (98)

Political Science - Raghav Mehta (99), Paras Madaan (99) , Menak (99)

Computer Science - Taranjot (97) , Paridhi Gupta (97)

Physical Education - Banita (99) , Aashna (99)

History - Menak(98)

Psychology - Aastha (82)


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - X

School Toppers

I- NANDITA MITTAL (98.60)

II - ARCHITA (97.40)

III - AASHISH KUMAR (96.60)

Section Toppers

X A

I - ARCHITA (97.40)

II - MANAK SAGGU (96.4)

III - AADITYA BIR SINGH (96.00)

X B

I - MANVI (96.20)

II - HARDEEP SINGH (95.2)

III - LIZA (93.80)

X C

I - SHREYA (95.00)

II - VANSHIKA GOYAL(94.4)

III - ROHIT TANDON (94.00)

X D

I - NANDITA MITTAL (98.6)

II - AASHISH KUMAR (96.6)

III - KUSH GUPTA (94)

X E

I - TAMANNA RANI (95.6)

II - SAKSHAM MALHOTRA (93.8)

III - NEHA (93.4)

Subject Toppers

Maths (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AADITYA BIR SINGH, UDAY SINGLA, MANAK SAGGU, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY WADHWA, DEVANSHI, VRINDA, SNEHA KAUSHIK, RIYA GUPTA, ARJUN, MRIDUL

Science (100) - AASHISH KUMAR

Social Studies (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY, RAGHAV NAGPAL, HARDEEP SINGH, HARSH MANCHANDA

IT (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, MUDIT GUPTA

English (99) - ARCHITA, ARJUN, KHUSHI, MANAK SAGGU, NIMISH BAGGA, NANDITA MITTAL, VRINDA

Hindi (98) - NANDITA MITTAL


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - XII


I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
III - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%) , Aditya Gupta (96.8%)

Stream Toppers

Non-Medical

I - Aditya Gupta (96.8%)
II - Nikhil (96.2%)
III - Aryan Singla (95.6%), Ansh (95.6%) , Nidhika Sharma (95.6%)

Commerce

I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%)
III - Paridhi Gupta (96.6%)

Humanities

I - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
II - Raghav Gupta (96.6%)
III - Aarti (96.0%)

Medical

I - Aarushi Dhingra (95.6%)
II - Tannu (95.4%)
III - Parth Chhabra ( 94.6%)

Subject Toppers

Fine Arts - Sunidhi (100)

Music - Menak (100) ,Tannu (100)

English - Taranjot (100)

Accountancy - Yashasvi (100) , Tisha Bajaj (100)

Economics - Aarti (99), Divya (99), Tisha Bajaj (99)

Mathematics - Aditya Gupta (99)

Biology - Tannu (98)

Chemistry - Nikhil (98)

Physics - Naman Gupta (99)

Hindi - Aastha (93)

Geography - Aarti (98) , Paras Madaan (98)

Political Science - Raghav Mehta (99), Paras Madaan (99) , Menak (99)

Computer Science - Taranjot (97) , Paridhi Gupta (97)

Physical Education - Banita (99) , Aashna (99)

History - Menak(98)

Psychology - Aastha (82)


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - X

School Toppers

I- NANDITA MITTAL (98.60)

II - ARCHITA (97.40)

III - AASHISH KUMAR (96.60)

Section Toppers

X A

I - ARCHITA (97.40)

II - MANAK SAGGU (96.4)

III - AADITYA BIR SINGH (96.00)

X B

I - MANVI (96.20)

II - HARDEEP SINGH (95.2)

III - LIZA (93.80)

X C

I - SHREYA (95.00)

II - VANSHIKA GOYAL(94.4)

III - ROHIT TANDON (94.00)

X D

I - NANDITA MITTAL (98.6)

II - AASHISH KUMAR (96.6)

III - KUSH GUPTA (94)

X E

I - TAMANNA RANI (95.6)

II - SAKSHAM MALHOTRA (93.8)

III - NEHA (93.4)

Subject Toppers

Maths (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AADITYA BIR SINGH, UDAY SINGLA, MANAK SAGGU, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY WADHWA, DEVANSHI, VRINDA, SNEHA KAUSHIK, RIYA GUPTA, ARJUN, MRIDUL

Science (100) - AASHISH KUMAR

Social Studies (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY, RAGHAV NAGPAL, HARDEEP SINGH, HARSH MANCHANDA

IT (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, MUDIT GUPTA

English (99) - ARCHITA, ARJUN, KHUSHI, MANAK SAGGU, NIMISH BAGGA, NANDITA MITTAL, VRINDA

Hindi (98) - NANDITA MITTAL


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - XII


I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
III - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%) , Aditya Gupta (96.8%)

Stream Toppers

Non-Medical

I - Aditya Gupta (96.8%)
II - Nikhil (96.2%)
III - Aryan Singla (95.6%), Ansh (95.6%) , Nidhika Sharma (95.6%)

Commerce

I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%)
III - Paridhi Gupta (96.6%)

Humanities

I - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
II - Raghav Gupta (96.6%)
III - Aarti (96.0%)

Medical

I - Aarushi Dhingra (95.6%)
II - Tannu (95.4%)
III - Parth Chhabra ( 94.6%)

Subject Toppers

Fine Arts - Sunidhi (100)

Music - Menak (100) ,Tannu (100)

English - Taranjot (100)

Accountancy - Yashasvi (100) , Tisha Bajaj (100)

Economics - Aarti (99), Divya (99), Tisha Bajaj (99)

Mathematics - Aditya Gupta (99)

Biology - Tannu (98)

Chemistry - Nikhil (98)

Physics - Naman Gupta (99)

Hindi - Aastha (93)

Geography - Aarti (98) , Paras Madaan (98)

Political Science - Raghav Mehta (99), Paras Madaan (99) , Menak (99)

Computer Science - Taranjot (97) , Paridhi Gupta (97)

Physical Education - Banita (99) , Aashna (99)

History - Menak(98)

Psychology - Aastha (82)


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - X

School Toppers

I- NANDITA MITTAL (98.60)

II - ARCHITA (97.40)

III - AASHISH KUMAR (96.60)

Section Toppers

X A

I - ARCHITA (97.40)

II - MANAK SAGGU (96.4)

III - AADITYA BIR SINGH (96.00)

X B

I - MANVI (96.20)

II - HARDEEP SINGH (95.2)

III - LIZA (93.80)

X C

I - SHREYA (95.00)

II - VANSHIKA GOYAL(94.4)

III - ROHIT TANDON (94.00)

X D

I - NANDITA MITTAL (98.6)

II - AASHISH KUMAR (96.6)

III - KUSH GUPTA (94)

X E

I - TAMANNA RANI (95.6)

II - SAKSHAM MALHOTRA (93.8)

III - NEHA (93.4)

Subject Toppers

Maths (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AADITYA BIR SINGH, UDAY SINGLA, MANAK SAGGU, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY WADHWA, DEVANSHI, VRINDA, SNEHA KAUSHIK, RIYA GUPTA, ARJUN, MRIDUL

Science (100) - AASHISH KUMAR

Social Studies (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY, RAGHAV NAGPAL, HARDEEP SINGH, HARSH MANCHANDA

IT (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, MUDIT GUPTA

English (99) - ARCHITA, ARJUN, KHUSHI, MANAK SAGGU, NIMISH BAGGA, NANDITA MITTAL, VRINDA

Hindi (98) - NANDITA MITTAL


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - XII


I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
III - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%) , Aditya Gupta (96.8%)

Stream Toppers

Non-Medical

I - Aditya Gupta (96.8%)
II - Nikhil (96.2%)
III - Aryan Singla (95.6%), Ansh (95.6%) , Nidhika Sharma (95.6%)

Commerce

I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%)
III - Paridhi Gupta (96.6%)

Humanities

I - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
II - Raghav Gupta (96.6%)
III - Aarti (96.0%)

Medical

I - Aarushi Dhingra (95.6%)
II - Tannu (95.4%)
III - Parth Chhabra ( 94.6%)

Subject Toppers

Fine Arts - Sunidhi (100)

Music - Menak (100) ,Tannu (100)

English - Taranjot (100)

Accountancy - Yashasvi (100) , Tisha Bajaj (100)

Economics - Aarti (99), Divya (99), Tisha Bajaj (99)

Mathematics - Aditya Gupta (99)

Biology - Tannu (98)

Chemistry - Nikhil (98)

Physics - Naman Gupta (99)

Hindi - Aastha (93)

Geography - Aarti (98) , Paras Madaan (98)

Political Science - Raghav Mehta (99), Paras Madaan (99) , Menak (99)

Computer Science - Taranjot (97) , Paridhi Gupta (97)

Physical Education - Banita (99) , Aashna (99)

History - Menak(98)

Psychology - Aastha (82)


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - X

School Toppers

I- NANDITA MITTAL (98.60)

II - ARCHITA (97.40)

III - AASHISH KUMAR (96.60)

Section Toppers

X A

I - ARCHITA (97.40)

II - MANAK SAGGU (96.4)

III - AADITYA BIR SINGH (96.00)

X B

I - MANVI (96.20)

II - HARDEEP SINGH (95.2)

III - LIZA (93.80)

X C

I - SHREYA (95.00)

II - VANSHIKA GOYAL(94.4)

III - ROHIT TANDON (94.00)

X D

I - NANDITA MITTAL (98.6)

II - AASHISH KUMAR (96.6)

III - KUSH GUPTA (94)

X E

I - TAMANNA RANI (95.6)

II - SAKSHAM MALHOTRA (93.8)

III - NEHA (93.4)

Subject Toppers

Maths (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AADITYA BIR SINGH, UDAY SINGLA, MANAK SAGGU, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY WADHWA, DEVANSHI, VRINDA, SNEHA KAUSHIK, RIYA GUPTA, ARJUN, MRIDUL

Science (100) - AASHISH KUMAR

Social Studies (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY, RAGHAV NAGPAL, HARDEEP SINGH, HARSH MANCHANDA

IT (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, MUDIT GUPTA

English (99) - ARCHITA, ARJUN, KHUSHI, MANAK SAGGU, NIMISH BAGGA, NANDITA MITTAL, VRINDA

Hindi (98) - NANDITA MITTAL


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - XII


I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
III - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%) , Aditya Gupta (96.8%)

Stream Toppers

Non-Medical

I - Aditya Gupta (96.8%)
II - Nikhil (96.2%)
III - Aryan Singla (95.6%), Ansh (95.6%) , Nidhika Sharma (95.6%)

Commerce

I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%)
III - Paridhi Gupta (96.6%)

Humanities

I - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
II - Raghav Gupta (96.6%)
III - Aarti (96.0%)

Medical

I - Aarushi Dhingra (95.6%)
II - Tannu (95.4%)
III - Parth Chhabra ( 94.6%)

Subject Toppers

Fine Arts - Sunidhi (100)

Music - Menak (100) ,Tannu (100)

English - Taranjot (100)

Accountancy - Yashasvi (100) , Tisha Bajaj (100)

Economics - Aarti (99), Divya (99), Tisha Bajaj (99)

Mathematics - Aditya Gupta (99)

Biology - Tannu (98)

Chemistry - Nikhil (98)

Physics - Naman Gupta (99)

Hindi - Aastha (93)

Geography - Aarti (98) , Paras Madaan (98)

Political Science - Raghav Mehta (99), Paras Madaan (99) , Menak (99)

Computer Science - Taranjot (97) , Paridhi Gupta (97)

Physical Education - Banita (99) , Aashna (99)

History - Menak(98)

Psychology - Aastha (82)


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - X

School Toppers

I- NANDITA MITTAL (98.60)

II - ARCHITA (97.40)

III - AASHISH KUMAR (96.60)

Section Toppers

X A

I - ARCHITA (97.40)

II - MANAK SAGGU (96.4)

III - AADITYA BIR SINGH (96.00)

X B

I - MANVI (96.20)

II - HARDEEP SINGH (95.2)

III - LIZA (93.80)

X C

I - SHREYA (95.00)

II - VANSHIKA GOYAL(94.4)

III - ROHIT TANDON (94.00)

X D

I - NANDITA MITTAL (98.6)

II - AASHISH KUMAR (96.6)

III - KUSH GUPTA (94)

X E

I - TAMANNA RANI (95.6)

II - SAKSHAM MALHOTRA (93.8)

III - NEHA (93.4)

Subject Toppers

Maths (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AADITYA BIR SINGH, UDAY SINGLA, MANAK SAGGU, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY WADHWA, DEVANSHI, VRINDA, SNEHA KAUSHIK, RIYA GUPTA, ARJUN, MRIDUL

Science (100) - AASHISH KUMAR

Social Studies (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY, RAGHAV NAGPAL, HARDEEP SINGH, HARSH MANCHANDA

IT (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, MUDIT GUPTA

English (99) - ARCHITA, ARJUN, KHUSHI, MANAK SAGGU, NIMISH BAGGA, NANDITA MITTAL, VRINDA

Hindi (98) - NANDITA MITTAL


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - XII


I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
III - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%) , Aditya Gupta (96.8%)

Stream Toppers

Non-Medical

I - Aditya Gupta (96.8%)
II - Nikhil (96.2%)
III - Aryan Singla (95.6%), Ansh (95.6%) , Nidhika Sharma (95.6%)

Commerce

I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%)
III - Paridhi Gupta (96.6%)

Humanities

I - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
II - Raghav Gupta (96.6%)
III - Aarti (96.0%)

Medical

I - Aarushi Dhingra (95.6%)
II - Tannu (95.4%)
III - Parth Chhabra ( 94.6%)

Subject Toppers

Fine Arts - Sunidhi (100)

Music - Menak (100) ,Tannu (100)

English - Taranjot (100)

Accountancy - Yashasvi (100) , Tisha Bajaj (100)

Economics - Aarti (99), Divya (99), Tisha Bajaj (99)

Mathematics - Aditya Gupta (99)

Biology - Tannu (98)

Chemistry - Nikhil (98)

Physics - Naman Gupta (99)

Hindi - Aastha (93)

Geography - Aarti (98) , Paras Madaan (98)

Political Science - Raghav Mehta (99), Paras Madaan (99) , Menak (99)

Computer Science - Taranjot (97) , Paridhi Gupta (97)

Physical Education - Banita (99) , Aashna (99)

History - Menak(98)

Psychology - Aastha (82)


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - X

School Toppers

I- NANDITA MITTAL (98.60)

II - ARCHITA (97.40)

III - AASHISH KUMAR (96.60)

Section Toppers

X A

I - ARCHITA (97.40)

II - MANAK SAGGU (96.4)

III - AADITYA BIR SINGH (96.00)

X B

I - MANVI (96.20)

II - HARDEEP SINGH (95.2)

III - LIZA (93.80)

X C

I - SHREYA (95.00)

II - VANSHIKA GOYAL(94.4)

III - ROHIT TANDON (94.00)

X D

I - NANDITA MITTAL (98.6)

II - AASHISH KUMAR (96.6)

III - KUSH GUPTA (94)

X E

I - TAMANNA RANI (95.6)

II - SAKSHAM MALHOTRA (93.8)

III - NEHA (93.4)

Subject Toppers

Maths (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AADITYA BIR SINGH, UDAY SINGLA, MANAK SAGGU, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY WADHWA, DEVANSHI, VRINDA, SNEHA KAUSHIK, RIYA GUPTA, ARJUN, MRIDUL

Science (100) - AASHISH KUMAR

Social Studies (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY, RAGHAV NAGPAL, HARDEEP SINGH, HARSH MANCHANDA

IT (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, MUDIT GUPTA

English (99) - ARCHITA, ARJUN, KHUSHI, MANAK SAGGU, NIMISH BAGGA, NANDITA MITTAL, VRINDA

Hindi (98) - NANDITA MITTAL


Students' Creativity During Lockdown

Event Calendar

October 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Alumni Login