The children are mentored under the protective wings of a highly qualified, richly experienced and deeply committed faculty. Teachers are inducted into the system after a two tier rigorous selection process of written test, interview and classroom teaching demonstration. They are confirmed at the successful culmination of their probationary period. Teachers are provided opportunities for self-improvement and to learn the latest innovations and advances in their profession. The school also conducts seminars, workshops and refresher courses periodically to keep them updated about the pedagogical and technological innovations. Each teacher is mandated to participate in CPD (Continuous Professional Development) for their own professional development.

Director-Principal :

  • Mrs. Poonam Navet. M.A.(English & History) B.Ed.

Administrator:

  • Mr.Praveen Kumar (M.P.Ed.) (Medalist) 

Counsellor

  • Dr..Shikha Tyagi  M.A. (Psychology), M.Phiil., HTT, CTET. Ph.D., P.G. Diploma in Guidance, Counselling and Psychotherapy

PGTs :

  • Mr. Arvind Gupta M.Com., M.A. Eco.,  M.Phil.(Medalist)
  • Mr. Narinder Gupta M.Sc. (Maths), B.Ed.
  • Mr. Brijesh Talwar M.Sc. (Chemistry), B.Ed.
  • Mrs. Seema Juneja M.C.A.
  • Ms. Kanika Malhotra M.Com., B.Ed., M.Ed.
  • Mrs. Meenakshi Dhingra M.A (Eng.) B.Ed.
  • Mr. Ajay Kumar Sharma M.A. (Eco.),M.Phill , B.Ed.
  • Mr. Mohanan P. M.A. (Eng.) B.Ed. SET
  • Mr. Mohinder Thakur M.Sc. (Maths), B.Ed.
  • Mrs. Shipra Gupta M.Sc.(Biochem.),B.Ed.,M.Phil. (Biotech) ,NET, HTET, CTET, M.Sc. (Env.)
  • Mr. Shamsher Sharma M.A, M.Phil. (Hindi), B.Ed., PGDJMC, M.A.(M.C) STET, HTET
  • Mr. Sudhanshu Sinha M.A (Eng.), B.Ed, PGDHA, DHH
  • Mr. Sanjay Kr. Sharma M.Sc. (Geo.), B.Ed., NET, HTET
  • Ms. Manisha Sachdeva M.F.A, B.Ed
  • Mr. Rajiv Rai M.Sc. (Physics), B.Ed.
  • Mrs. Anita Batra M.Sc., Ph.D. (Chem.), NET, M.Ed.
  • Ms Ratika B.Sc. medical, M.A Psychology, B.Ed., Global Career Counsellor , UCLA
  • Mrs. Suman Sharma M.A, B.Ed.
  • Mr. Deepak Parashar  (Sangeet Prabhakar in Vocal, Tabla), B.A.
  • Ms. Khushbu

 TGTs:

  • Mrs. Sarita Sharma B.Sc.(Med),  B.Ed.
  • Mrs. Ramesh Bala B.Sc. (N.M.),  B.Ed.
  • Mrs. Premila Kumari M.Sc. (Physics), M.Ed.
  • Mr.  Sunil Arora B.Sc. (N.M.),  P.B.Sc. Dip. C.APP. & SC.
  • Mrs. Pushpa Garg  PGDCA, B.A., B.Ed., MCA
  • Mrs. Pratigya Pruthi Prabhakar, B.Ed., M.A. (Hindi), HTET
  • Ms.  Anuradha Sharma M.Sc. (Geo.), B.Ed.
  • Ms. Suman Lata M.A. (Hindi, Sanskrit), B.Ed., D.Ed., Prabhakar, HTET (PGT Hindi and PRT)
  • Ms. Akanksha Arora M.Sc (Chemistry), B.Ed., CTET (Maths,Science) 
  • Mrs. Shipra Arora M.Sc. (Maths.), B.Ed.
  • Mrs. Suneeta Wadhwa  M.Sc. (Maths), B.Ed.
  • Mrs. Kavita Kadian M.Sc.(Zoo.), B.Ed.
  • Dr. Santosh Gandhi M.A.(Hindi), Ph. D (Hindi), PGDJMC, B. Ed.
  • Mr. Shiv Kumar M.Sc. (Phy.),B.Ed. ,HTET 
  • Ms. Rashmi  Nanda M.A(Eng), B.Ed, PGDCA, CTET
  • Mrs. Deepika Kapoor M.A. (English), B.Ed.
  • Mrs. Neha Choudhary B.A (History Hons.), M.A. (French), B.Ed, Certificate course in french, Advance Diploma in French, DELF A1, DELF A2,DELF B1
  • Dr. Pratima Singh B.A. (Eng Hons.), M.A., Ph. D.(Eng.), B.Ed. 
  • Mrs. Renu Gulia M.A (Eng.), B.Ed., HTET 
  • Ms. Pallavi M.A (Eco.)
  • Mr. Rohit Lodhi B.A, Diploma in Kathak
  • Mrs. Shalini Aggarwal M.Sc (Bio-Technology), B.Ed, Qualified GATE, GRE, TOFEL, IELT
  • Mrs. Akshta Dhingra MBA, M.Com., B.Ed. Ph.D.
  • Mrs. Meenu Saini B.A, B. PEd. Shot NIS, M.Ped
  • Ms. Amita Batra B.Sc., B.Ed.
  • Mrs Seema Sharma B.A. (Hons.), M.A.(Hindi), B.Ed.

Taekwondo Coach :

  • Mr. Manoj , Graduation , Taekwondo  Black Belt

PRT :

  • Mr. Lakhwinder Singh 10+2, Diploma in Fine Arts

PPRT :

  • Mr. Gaurav Sachdeva Matric, 6 Years Diploma in Music Vocal

Librarian :

  • Mr. Sandeep Mutreja M.Lib. Sc., B.Ed.

NON TEACHING STAFF:

  • Mr. Surinder Kumar (LA) M.A. (History), B.Ed.
  • Mr. Mohinder Kumar (LA) B.A. Dip. M.L.T.
  • Mr. Krishan Kumar  (LA) Diploma In Computer Hardware & Software
  • Mr. Rampal (LA) B.A , B.Ed, ITI, CPLT

Medical Asstt. :

  • Mrs. Sushil Bhatia (Medical Asstt.) D.N.H.E.
     

  ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF:

  • Mr. B.D. Chhabra (Supdt.)
  • Mr. Vipin Kumar Malhotra (Clerk) 
  • Mr. S.D. Popli  (Clerk) B.A
  • Mr. Varun Ahuja (Computer Operator) 
  • Mrs. Rajni Wadhwa (Computer Operator) 
  • Mr. Gagan Deep (Computer Technician)
  • Mr. Balram (Clerk)
  • Ms. Pooja (Clerk)
  • Mrs. Navkirat Kaur (Resource Person) 

  TRUST OFFICE STAFF:

  • Mrs. Renu Arora (Librarian) 
  • Ms Satinder Kaur (Asstt. Librarian)

AT A GLANCE

HIGHLIGHTS OF THE MONTH

- Dr. Bhatia's Death Anniversary
- (23rd Feb - 16th March) Annual Examination
- Declaration of Result (IX & XI) on 22nd March
- Declaration of Result (VII -VIII) on 27th March
- Alumni Meet (23rd March)


CBSE RESULT HIGHLIGHTS 2022-23

School Toppers - XII

First - Khushi Aggarwal & Deepanshu (97.4 %)
Second - Palak, Mannat & Dhani (96.6 %)
Third - Snigdha (96.4 %)

Subject Wise Toppers

English - 98 Dhriti Sardana, Ishpreet Kaur

Business Studies - 100
1.Khushi Aggarwal
2.Deepanshu
3.Dhriti Sardana
4.Ishpreet
5.Laisha
6.Rupali
7 Yuv Sachdeva

Accountancy- 99 Khushi Aggarwal

Maths- 97 Sarthak Navet

Computer Science- 98 Sarthak Navet

Physical Education- 99 Simranjeet Kaur

Chemistry-96 Sarthak Navet

Physics-98 Sarthak Navet

Biology-93 Aayushi Sharma

Political Science - 100 Karan, Dhani

Economics- 98 Deepanshu Arora

Geography - 99 Tushar Sharma, Snigdha

Painting - 99 Mannat Pahwa, Vibhuti Pilani, Snigdha

Music- 99 Deepanshu

Psychology - 98 Mannat Pahwa

Hindi - 98 Tannu



School Toppers - X

First - Deevanshi Aggarwal 96.8 %
Second - Soumil Munjal 96.2 %
Third - Namish Gupta, Gurdiksha & Samdisha 96.0 %

14 Students Scored Cent - Percent in Various Subjects.

Social Studies - 100 Deevanshi Aggarwal

Artificial Intelligence - 100
1. Soumil Munjal
2. Gurdiksha
3. Sirjan Kaur
4. Bhawya Sharma
5. Ashmita
6. Madhav Gandhi
7. Akanksha Navet
8. Yeshika
9. Bhavya
10. Rachit Kundra
11. Diya
12. Arnav Papreja

Information Technology - 100 Gurshaan Singh


HIGHLIGHTS OF THE MONTH

- Dr. Bhatia's Death Anniversary
- (23rd Feb - 16th March) Annual Examination
- Declaration of Result (IX & XI) on 22nd March
- Declaration of Result (VII -VIII) on 27th March
- Alumni Meet (23rd March)


CBSE RESULT HIGHLIGHTS 2022-23

School Toppers - XII

First - Khushi Aggarwal & Deepanshu (97.4 %)
Second - Palak, Mannat & Dhani (96.6 %)
Third - Snigdha (96.4 %)

Subject Wise Toppers

English - 98 Dhriti Sardana, Ishpreet Kaur

Business Studies - 100
1.Khushi Aggarwal
2.Deepanshu
3.Dhriti Sardana
4.Ishpreet
5.Laisha
6.Rupali
7 Yuv Sachdeva

Accountancy- 99 Khushi Aggarwal

Maths- 97 Sarthak Navet

Computer Science- 98 Sarthak Navet

Physical Education- 99 Simranjeet Kaur

Chemistry-96 Sarthak Navet

Physics-98 Sarthak Navet

Biology-93 Aayushi Sharma

Political Science - 100 Karan, Dhani

Economics- 98 Deepanshu Arora

Geography - 99 Tushar Sharma, Snigdha

Painting - 99 Mannat Pahwa, Vibhuti Pilani, Snigdha

Music- 99 Deepanshu

Psychology - 98 Mannat Pahwa

Hindi - 98 Tannu



School Toppers - X

First - Deevanshi Aggarwal 96.8 %
Second - Soumil Munjal 96.2 %
Third - Namish Gupta, Gurdiksha & Samdisha 96.0 %

14 Students Scored Cent - Percent in Various Subjects.

Social Studies - 100 Deevanshi Aggarwal

Artificial Intelligence - 100
1. Soumil Munjal
2. Gurdiksha
3. Sirjan Kaur
4. Bhawya Sharma
5. Ashmita
6. Madhav Gandhi
7. Akanksha Navet
8. Yeshika
9. Bhavya
10. Rachit Kundra
11. Diya
12. Arnav Papreja

Information Technology - 100 Gurshaan Singh


HIGHLIGHTS OF THE MONTH

- Dr. Bhatia's Death Anniversary
- (23rd Feb - 16th March) Annual Examination
- Declaration of Result (IX & XI) on 22nd March
- Declaration of Result (VII -VIII) on 27th March
- Alumni Meet (23rd March)


CBSE RESULT HIGHLIGHTS 2022-23

School Toppers - XII

First - Khushi Aggarwal & Deepanshu (97.4 %)
Second - Palak, Mannat & Dhani (96.6 %)
Third - Snigdha (96.4 %)

Subject Wise Toppers

English - 98 Dhriti Sardana, Ishpreet Kaur

Business Studies - 100
1.Khushi Aggarwal
2.Deepanshu
3.Dhriti Sardana
4.Ishpreet
5.Laisha
6.Rupali
7 Yuv Sachdeva

Accountancy- 99 Khushi Aggarwal

Maths- 97 Sarthak Navet

Computer Science- 98 Sarthak Navet

Physical Education- 99 Simranjeet Kaur

Chemistry-96 Sarthak Navet

Physics-98 Sarthak Navet

Biology-93 Aayushi Sharma

Political Science - 100 Karan, Dhani

Economics- 98 Deepanshu Arora

Geography - 99 Tushar Sharma, Snigdha

Painting - 99 Mannat Pahwa, Vibhuti Pilani, Snigdha

Music- 99 Deepanshu

Psychology - 98 Mannat Pahwa

Hindi - 98 Tannu



School Toppers - X

First - Deevanshi Aggarwal 96.8 %
Second - Soumil Munjal 96.2 %
Third - Namish Gupta, Gurdiksha & Samdisha 96.0 %

14 Students Scored Cent - Percent in Various Subjects.

Social Studies - 100 Deevanshi Aggarwal

Artificial Intelligence - 100
1. Soumil Munjal
2. Gurdiksha
3. Sirjan Kaur
4. Bhawya Sharma
5. Ashmita
6. Madhav Gandhi
7. Akanksha Navet
8. Yeshika
9. Bhavya
10. Rachit Kundra
11. Diya
12. Arnav Papreja

Information Technology - 100 Gurshaan Singh


HIGHLIGHTS OF THE MONTH

- Dr. Bhatia's Death Anniversary
- (23rd Feb - 16th March) Annual Examination
- Declaration of Result (IX & XI) on 22nd March
- Declaration of Result (VII -VIII) on 27th March
- Alumni Meet (23rd March)


CBSE RESULT HIGHLIGHTS 2022-23

School Toppers - XII

First - Khushi Aggarwal & Deepanshu (97.4 %)
Second - Palak, Mannat & Dhani (96.6 %)
Third - Snigdha (96.4 %)

Subject Wise Toppers

English - 98 Dhriti Sardana, Ishpreet Kaur

Business Studies - 100
1.Khushi Aggarwal
2.Deepanshu
3.Dhriti Sardana
4.Ishpreet
5.Laisha
6.Rupali
7 Yuv Sachdeva

Accountancy- 99 Khushi Aggarwal

Maths- 97 Sarthak Navet

Computer Science- 98 Sarthak Navet

Physical Education- 99 Simranjeet Kaur

Chemistry-96 Sarthak Navet

Physics-98 Sarthak Navet

Biology-93 Aayushi Sharma

Political Science - 100 Karan, Dhani

Economics- 98 Deepanshu Arora

Geography - 99 Tushar Sharma, Snigdha

Painting - 99 Mannat Pahwa, Vibhuti Pilani, Snigdha

Music- 99 Deepanshu

Psychology - 98 Mannat Pahwa

Hindi - 98 Tannu



School Toppers - X

First - Deevanshi Aggarwal 96.8 %
Second - Soumil Munjal 96.2 %
Third - Namish Gupta, Gurdiksha & Samdisha 96.0 %

14 Students Scored Cent - Percent in Various Subjects.

Social Studies - 100 Deevanshi Aggarwal

Artificial Intelligence - 100
1. Soumil Munjal
2. Gurdiksha
3. Sirjan Kaur
4. Bhawya Sharma
5. Ashmita
6. Madhav Gandhi
7. Akanksha Navet
8. Yeshika
9. Bhavya
10. Rachit Kundra
11. Diya
12. Arnav Papreja

Information Technology - 100 Gurshaan Singh


HIGHLIGHTS OF THE MONTH

- Dr. Bhatia's Death Anniversary
- (23rd Feb - 16th March) Annual Examination
- Declaration of Result (IX & XI) on 22nd March
- Declaration of Result (VII -VIII) on 27th March
- Alumni Meet (23rd March)


CBSE RESULT HIGHLIGHTS 2022-23

School Toppers - XII

First - Khushi Aggarwal & Deepanshu (97.4 %)
Second - Palak, Mannat & Dhani (96.6 %)
Third - Snigdha (96.4 %)

Subject Wise Toppers

English - 98 Dhriti Sardana, Ishpreet Kaur

Business Studies - 100
1.Khushi Aggarwal
2.Deepanshu
3.Dhriti Sardana
4.Ishpreet
5.Laisha
6.Rupali
7 Yuv Sachdeva

Accountancy- 99 Khushi Aggarwal

Maths- 97 Sarthak Navet

Computer Science- 98 Sarthak Navet

Physical Education- 99 Simranjeet Kaur

Chemistry-96 Sarthak Navet

Physics-98 Sarthak Navet

Biology-93 Aayushi Sharma

Political Science - 100 Karan, Dhani

Economics- 98 Deepanshu Arora

Geography - 99 Tushar Sharma, Snigdha

Painting - 99 Mannat Pahwa, Vibhuti Pilani, Snigdha

Music- 99 Deepanshu

Psychology - 98 Mannat Pahwa

Hindi - 98 Tannu



School Toppers - X

First - Deevanshi Aggarwal 96.8 %
Second - Soumil Munjal 96.2 %
Third - Namish Gupta, Gurdiksha & Samdisha 96.0 %

14 Students Scored Cent - Percent in Various Subjects.

Social Studies - 100 Deevanshi Aggarwal

Artificial Intelligence - 100
1. Soumil Munjal
2. Gurdiksha
3. Sirjan Kaur
4. Bhawya Sharma
5. Ashmita
6. Madhav Gandhi
7. Akanksha Navet
8. Yeshika
9. Bhavya
10. Rachit Kundra
11. Diya
12. Arnav Papreja

Information Technology - 100 Gurshaan Singh


HIGHLIGHTS OF THE MONTH

- Dr. Bhatia's Death Anniversary
- (23rd Feb - 16th March) Annual Examination
- Declaration of Result (IX & XI) on 22nd March
- Declaration of Result (VII -VIII) on 27th March
- Alumni Meet (23rd March)


CBSE RESULT HIGHLIGHTS 2022-23

School Toppers - XII

First - Khushi Aggarwal & Deepanshu (97.4 %)
Second - Palak, Mannat & Dhani (96.6 %)
Third - Snigdha (96.4 %)

Subject Wise Toppers

English - 98 Dhriti Sardana, Ishpreet Kaur

Business Studies - 100
1.Khushi Aggarwal
2.Deepanshu
3.Dhriti Sardana
4.Ishpreet
5.Laisha
6.Rupali
7 Yuv Sachdeva

Accountancy- 99 Khushi Aggarwal

Maths- 97 Sarthak Navet

Computer Science- 98 Sarthak Navet

Physical Education- 99 Simranjeet Kaur

Chemistry-96 Sarthak Navet

Physics-98 Sarthak Navet

Biology-93 Aayushi Sharma

Political Science - 100 Karan, Dhani

Economics- 98 Deepanshu Arora

Geography - 99 Tushar Sharma, Snigdha

Painting - 99 Mannat Pahwa, Vibhuti Pilani, Snigdha

Music- 99 Deepanshu

Psychology - 98 Mannat Pahwa

Hindi - 98 Tannu



School Toppers - X

First - Deevanshi Aggarwal 96.8 %
Second - Soumil Munjal 96.2 %
Third - Namish Gupta, Gurdiksha & Samdisha 96.0 %

14 Students Scored Cent - Percent in Various Subjects.

Social Studies - 100 Deevanshi Aggarwal

Artificial Intelligence - 100
1. Soumil Munjal
2. Gurdiksha
3. Sirjan Kaur
4. Bhawya Sharma
5. Ashmita
6. Madhav Gandhi
7. Akanksha Navet
8. Yeshika
9. Bhavya
10. Rachit Kundra
11. Diya
12. Arnav Papreja

Information Technology - 100 Gurshaan Singh


HIGHLIGHTS OF THE MONTH

- Dr. Bhatia's Death Anniversary
- (23rd Feb - 16th March) Annual Examination
- Declaration of Result (IX & XI) on 22nd March
- Declaration of Result (VII -VIII) on 27th March
- Alumni Meet (23rd March)


CBSE RESULT HIGHLIGHTS 2022-23

School Toppers - XII

First - Khushi Aggarwal & Deepanshu (97.4 %)
Second - Palak, Mannat & Dhani (96.6 %)
Third - Snigdha (96.4 %)

Subject Wise Toppers

English - 98 Dhriti Sardana, Ishpreet Kaur

Business Studies - 100
1.Khushi Aggarwal
2.Deepanshu
3.Dhriti Sardana
4.Ishpreet
5.Laisha
6.Rupali
7 Yuv Sachdeva

Accountancy- 99 Khushi Aggarwal

Maths- 97 Sarthak Navet

Computer Science- 98 Sarthak Navet

Physical Education- 99 Simranjeet Kaur

Chemistry-96 Sarthak Navet

Physics-98 Sarthak Navet

Biology-93 Aayushi Sharma

Political Science - 100 Karan, Dhani

Economics- 98 Deepanshu Arora

Geography - 99 Tushar Sharma, Snigdha

Painting - 99 Mannat Pahwa, Vibhuti Pilani, Snigdha

Music- 99 Deepanshu

Psychology - 98 Mannat Pahwa

Hindi - 98 Tannu



School Toppers - X

First - Deevanshi Aggarwal 96.8 %
Second - Soumil Munjal 96.2 %
Third - Namish Gupta, Gurdiksha & Samdisha 96.0 %

14 Students Scored Cent - Percent in Various Subjects.

Social Studies - 100 Deevanshi Aggarwal

Artificial Intelligence - 100
1. Soumil Munjal
2. Gurdiksha
3. Sirjan Kaur
4. Bhawya Sharma
5. Ashmita
6. Madhav Gandhi
7. Akanksha Navet
8. Yeshika
9. Bhavya
10. Rachit Kundra
11. Diya
12. Arnav Papreja

Information Technology - 100 Gurshaan Singh


HIGHLIGHTS OF THE MONTH

- Dr. Bhatia's Death Anniversary
- (23rd Feb - 16th March) Annual Examination
- Declaration of Result (IX & XI) on 22nd March
- Declaration of Result (VII -VIII) on 27th March
- Alumni Meet (23rd March)


CBSE RESULT HIGHLIGHTS 2022-23

School Toppers - XII

First - Khushi Aggarwal & Deepanshu (97.4 %)
Second - Palak, Mannat & Dhani (96.6 %)
Third - Snigdha (96.4 %)

Subject Wise Toppers

English - 98 Dhriti Sardana, Ishpreet Kaur

Business Studies - 100
1.Khushi Aggarwal
2.Deepanshu
3.Dhriti Sardana
4.Ishpreet
5.Laisha
6.Rupali
7 Yuv Sachdeva

Accountancy- 99 Khushi Aggarwal

Maths- 97 Sarthak Navet

Computer Science- 98 Sarthak Navet

Physical Education- 99 Simranjeet Kaur

Chemistry-96 Sarthak Navet

Physics-98 Sarthak Navet

Biology-93 Aayushi Sharma

Political Science - 100 Karan, Dhani

Economics- 98 Deepanshu Arora

Geography - 99 Tushar Sharma, Snigdha

Painting - 99 Mannat Pahwa, Vibhuti Pilani, Snigdha

Music- 99 Deepanshu

Psychology - 98 Mannat Pahwa

Hindi - 98 Tannu



School Toppers - X

First - Deevanshi Aggarwal 96.8 %
Second - Soumil Munjal 96.2 %
Third - Namish Gupta, Gurdiksha & Samdisha 96.0 %

14 Students Scored Cent - Percent in Various Subjects.

Social Studies - 100 Deevanshi Aggarwal

Artificial Intelligence - 100
1. Soumil Munjal
2. Gurdiksha
3. Sirjan Kaur
4. Bhawya Sharma
5. Ashmita
6. Madhav Gandhi
7. Akanksha Navet
8. Yeshika
9. Bhavya
10. Rachit Kundra
11. Diya
12. Arnav Papreja

Information Technology - 100 Gurshaan Singh


Pratapians on Facebook

TC Login

Cyber Secure Aware Nation

Alumni Login

Latest Activities

Independence Day Celebration

Independence Day Celebration

Enthusiastic Celebration Marks 77th Independence Day in PPS The spirit of freedom seemed alive in the school as the 77th Read More
Bicycle Rally: An Initiative towards a Cleaner and Greener Planet

Bicycle Rally: An Initiative towards a Cleaner and Greener Planet

Bicycle Rally: An Initiative towards a Cleaner and Greener Planet Pratap Public School, Jarnailly Colony, Karnal, organised a Bicycle Rally Read More
Pratap Public School fostered Creativity and Green Initiatives through Hunar Utsav 

Pratap Public School fostered Creativity and Green Initiatives through Hunar Utsav 

The school embraced creativity and sustainability through the Humar Utsav held on November 4, 2023. Primary aims of this activity Read More
  • 1

Testimonials

  • My daughter really performed well in her presentation on Healthy vs Junk food. All credit goes to her mentors. I really appreciate the initiative taken by the school for the improvement of students' overall development. I wish the teachers and the PPS society a very good luck for their future endeavors. 

    Warm Regards,

    Vaishali Wadhwa,

    M/O Rudrika Wadhwa and Rudransh Wadhwa (Class I-B)

    Read More
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

Glimpses of School

  • 1.jpeg
  • 5-new.jpg
  • 6_new.jpg
  • 7_revise1.jpg
  • 11_revise.jpg
  • 12_revise1.jpg
  • 15_revise.jpg
  • 16_new.jpg
  • 21_revise.jpg
  • 22_new.jpg
  • 25_revise.jpg
  • 26_revise.jpg
  • Hunar_Utsav1.jpeg
  • WhatsApp_Image_2023-04-28_at_13734_PM_2.jpeg
  • WhatsApp_Image_2023-05-01_at_81221_PM.jpeg
  • WhatsApp_Image_2023-06-29_at_105613_AM.jpeg
  • WhatsApp_Image_2023-08-16_at_35525_PM_1.jpeg
  • WhatsApp_Image_2023-08-16_at_35646_PM_2.jpeg
  • WhatsApp_Image_2023-08-16_at_35647_PM_2.jpeg
  • WhatsApp_Image_2023-08-16_at_35903_PM.jpeg
  • WhatsApp_Image_2023-11-27_at_65225_PM_2.jpeg
  • WhatsApp_Image_2023-11-27_at_93847_PM.jpeg
  • WhatsApp_Image_2023-11-27_at_93849_PM_1.jpeg
  • WhatsApp_Image_2023-11-27_at_94222_PM.jpeg
  • WhatsApp_Image_2023-12-12_at_101157_AM.jpeg
  • WhatsApp_Image_2023-12-12_at_101157_AM_1.jpeg
  • WhatsApp_Image_2023-12-12_at_101202_AM_1.jpeg
  • WhatsApp_Image_2023-12-12_at_101203_AM.jpeg