Aniket of class 12 has won 1st Prize

Aniket of class 12 has won 1st Prize in Online Sketching Competition and 2nd Prize in Online Poster Making Competition organised by Bal Bhawan

 

Cyber Secure Aware Nation

Pratapians on Facebook

CBSE Result Highlights 2020

School and Subject Toppers(2020) - XII


I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
III - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%) , Aditya Gupta (96.8%)

Stream Toppers

Non-Medical

I - Aditya Gupta (96.8%)
II - Nikhil (96.2%)
III - Aryan Singla (95.6%), Ansh (95.6%) , Nidhika Sharma (95.6%)

Commerce

I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%)
III - Paridhi Gupta (96.6%)

Humanities

I - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
II - Raghav Gupta (96.6%)
III - Aarti (96.0%)

Medical

I - Aarushi Dhingra (95.6%)
II - Tannu (95.4%)
III - Parth Chhabra ( 94.6%)

Subject Toppers

Fine Arts - Sunidhi (100)

Music - Menak (100) ,Tannu (100)

English - Taranjot (100)

Accountancy - Yashasvi (100) , Tisha Bajaj (100)

Economics - Aarti (99), Divya (99), Tisha Bajaj (99)

Mathematics - Aditya Gupta (99)

Biology - Tannu (98)

Chemistry - Nikhil (98)

Physics - Naman Gupta (99)

Hindi - Aastha (93)

Geography - Aarti (98) , Paras Madaan (98)

Political Science - Raghav Mehta (99), Paras Madaan (99) , Menak (99)

Computer Science - Taranjot (97) , Paridhi Gupta (97)

Physical Education - Banita (99) , Aashna (99)

History - Menak(98)

Psychology - Aastha (82)


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - X

School Toppers

I- NANDITA MITTAL (98.60)

II - ARCHITA (97.40)

III - AASHISH KUMAR (96.60)

Section Toppers

X A

I - ARCHITA (97.40)

II - MANAK SAGGU (96.4)

III - AADITYA BIR SINGH (96.00)

X B

I - MANVI (96.20)

II - HARDEEP SINGH (95.2)

III - LIZA (93.80)

X C

I - SHREYA (95.00)

II - VANSHIKA GOYAL(94.4)

III - ROHIT TANDON (94.00)

X D

I - NANDITA MITTAL (98.6)

II - AASHISH KUMAR (96.6)

III - KUSH GUPTA (94)

X E

I - TAMANNA RANI (95.6)

II - SAKSHAM MALHOTRA (93.8)

III - NEHA (93.4)

Subject Toppers

Maths (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AADITYA BIR SINGH, UDAY SINGLA, MANAK SAGGU, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY WADHWA, DEVANSHI, VRINDA, SNEHA KAUSHIK, RIYA GUPTA, ARJUN, MRIDUL

Science (100) - AASHISH KUMAR

Social Studies (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY, RAGHAV NAGPAL, HARDEEP SINGH, HARSH MANCHANDA

IT (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, MUDIT GUPTA

English (99) - ARCHITA, ARJUN, KHUSHI, MANAK SAGGU, NIMISH BAGGA, NANDITA MITTAL, VRINDA

Hindi (98) - NANDITA MITTAL


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - XII


I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
III - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%) , Aditya Gupta (96.8%)

Stream Toppers

Non-Medical

I - Aditya Gupta (96.8%)
II - Nikhil (96.2%)
III - Aryan Singla (95.6%), Ansh (95.6%) , Nidhika Sharma (95.6%)

Commerce

I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%)
III - Paridhi Gupta (96.6%)

Humanities

I - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
II - Raghav Gupta (96.6%)
III - Aarti (96.0%)

Medical

I - Aarushi Dhingra (95.6%)
II - Tannu (95.4%)
III - Parth Chhabra ( 94.6%)

Subject Toppers

Fine Arts - Sunidhi (100)

Music - Menak (100) ,Tannu (100)

English - Taranjot (100)

Accountancy - Yashasvi (100) , Tisha Bajaj (100)

Economics - Aarti (99), Divya (99), Tisha Bajaj (99)

Mathematics - Aditya Gupta (99)

Biology - Tannu (98)

Chemistry - Nikhil (98)

Physics - Naman Gupta (99)

Hindi - Aastha (93)

Geography - Aarti (98) , Paras Madaan (98)

Political Science - Raghav Mehta (99), Paras Madaan (99) , Menak (99)

Computer Science - Taranjot (97) , Paridhi Gupta (97)

Physical Education - Banita (99) , Aashna (99)

History - Menak(98)

Psychology - Aastha (82)


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - X

School Toppers

I- NANDITA MITTAL (98.60)

II - ARCHITA (97.40)

III - AASHISH KUMAR (96.60)

Section Toppers

X A

I - ARCHITA (97.40)

II - MANAK SAGGU (96.4)

III - AADITYA BIR SINGH (96.00)

X B

I - MANVI (96.20)

II - HARDEEP SINGH (95.2)

III - LIZA (93.80)

X C

I - SHREYA (95.00)

II - VANSHIKA GOYAL(94.4)

III - ROHIT TANDON (94.00)

X D

I - NANDITA MITTAL (98.6)

II - AASHISH KUMAR (96.6)

III - KUSH GUPTA (94)

X E

I - TAMANNA RANI (95.6)

II - SAKSHAM MALHOTRA (93.8)

III - NEHA (93.4)

Subject Toppers

Maths (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AADITYA BIR SINGH, UDAY SINGLA, MANAK SAGGU, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY WADHWA, DEVANSHI, VRINDA, SNEHA KAUSHIK, RIYA GUPTA, ARJUN, MRIDUL

Science (100) - AASHISH KUMAR

Social Studies (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY, RAGHAV NAGPAL, HARDEEP SINGH, HARSH MANCHANDA

IT (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, MUDIT GUPTA

English (99) - ARCHITA, ARJUN, KHUSHI, MANAK SAGGU, NIMISH BAGGA, NANDITA MITTAL, VRINDA

Hindi (98) - NANDITA MITTAL


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - XII


I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
III - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%) , Aditya Gupta (96.8%)

Stream Toppers

Non-Medical

I - Aditya Gupta (96.8%)
II - Nikhil (96.2%)
III - Aryan Singla (95.6%), Ansh (95.6%) , Nidhika Sharma (95.6%)

Commerce

I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%)
III - Paridhi Gupta (96.6%)

Humanities

I - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
II - Raghav Gupta (96.6%)
III - Aarti (96.0%)

Medical

I - Aarushi Dhingra (95.6%)
II - Tannu (95.4%)
III - Parth Chhabra ( 94.6%)

Subject Toppers

Fine Arts - Sunidhi (100)

Music - Menak (100) ,Tannu (100)

English - Taranjot (100)

Accountancy - Yashasvi (100) , Tisha Bajaj (100)

Economics - Aarti (99), Divya (99), Tisha Bajaj (99)

Mathematics - Aditya Gupta (99)

Biology - Tannu (98)

Chemistry - Nikhil (98)

Physics - Naman Gupta (99)

Hindi - Aastha (93)

Geography - Aarti (98) , Paras Madaan (98)

Political Science - Raghav Mehta (99), Paras Madaan (99) , Menak (99)

Computer Science - Taranjot (97) , Paridhi Gupta (97)

Physical Education - Banita (99) , Aashna (99)

History - Menak(98)

Psychology - Aastha (82)


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - X

School Toppers

I- NANDITA MITTAL (98.60)

II - ARCHITA (97.40)

III - AASHISH KUMAR (96.60)

Section Toppers

X A

I - ARCHITA (97.40)

II - MANAK SAGGU (96.4)

III - AADITYA BIR SINGH (96.00)

X B

I - MANVI (96.20)

II - HARDEEP SINGH (95.2)

III - LIZA (93.80)

X C

I - SHREYA (95.00)

II - VANSHIKA GOYAL(94.4)

III - ROHIT TANDON (94.00)

X D

I - NANDITA MITTAL (98.6)

II - AASHISH KUMAR (96.6)

III - KUSH GUPTA (94)

X E

I - TAMANNA RANI (95.6)

II - SAKSHAM MALHOTRA (93.8)

III - NEHA (93.4)

Subject Toppers

Maths (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AADITYA BIR SINGH, UDAY SINGLA, MANAK SAGGU, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY WADHWA, DEVANSHI, VRINDA, SNEHA KAUSHIK, RIYA GUPTA, ARJUN, MRIDUL

Science (100) - AASHISH KUMAR

Social Studies (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY, RAGHAV NAGPAL, HARDEEP SINGH, HARSH MANCHANDA

IT (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, MUDIT GUPTA

English (99) - ARCHITA, ARJUN, KHUSHI, MANAK SAGGU, NIMISH BAGGA, NANDITA MITTAL, VRINDA

Hindi (98) - NANDITA MITTAL


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - XII


I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
III - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%) , Aditya Gupta (96.8%)

Stream Toppers

Non-Medical

I - Aditya Gupta (96.8%)
II - Nikhil (96.2%)
III - Aryan Singla (95.6%), Ansh (95.6%) , Nidhika Sharma (95.6%)

Commerce

I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%)
III - Paridhi Gupta (96.6%)

Humanities

I - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
II - Raghav Gupta (96.6%)
III - Aarti (96.0%)

Medical

I - Aarushi Dhingra (95.6%)
II - Tannu (95.4%)
III - Parth Chhabra ( 94.6%)

Subject Toppers

Fine Arts - Sunidhi (100)

Music - Menak (100) ,Tannu (100)

English - Taranjot (100)

Accountancy - Yashasvi (100) , Tisha Bajaj (100)

Economics - Aarti (99), Divya (99), Tisha Bajaj (99)

Mathematics - Aditya Gupta (99)

Biology - Tannu (98)

Chemistry - Nikhil (98)

Physics - Naman Gupta (99)

Hindi - Aastha (93)

Geography - Aarti (98) , Paras Madaan (98)

Political Science - Raghav Mehta (99), Paras Madaan (99) , Menak (99)

Computer Science - Taranjot (97) , Paridhi Gupta (97)

Physical Education - Banita (99) , Aashna (99)

History - Menak(98)

Psychology - Aastha (82)


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - X

School Toppers

I- NANDITA MITTAL (98.60)

II - ARCHITA (97.40)

III - AASHISH KUMAR (96.60)

Section Toppers

X A

I - ARCHITA (97.40)

II - MANAK SAGGU (96.4)

III - AADITYA BIR SINGH (96.00)

X B

I - MANVI (96.20)

II - HARDEEP SINGH (95.2)

III - LIZA (93.80)

X C

I - SHREYA (95.00)

II - VANSHIKA GOYAL(94.4)

III - ROHIT TANDON (94.00)

X D

I - NANDITA MITTAL (98.6)

II - AASHISH KUMAR (96.6)

III - KUSH GUPTA (94)

X E

I - TAMANNA RANI (95.6)

II - SAKSHAM MALHOTRA (93.8)

III - NEHA (93.4)

Subject Toppers

Maths (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AADITYA BIR SINGH, UDAY SINGLA, MANAK SAGGU, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY WADHWA, DEVANSHI, VRINDA, SNEHA KAUSHIK, RIYA GUPTA, ARJUN, MRIDUL

Science (100) - AASHISH KUMAR

Social Studies (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY, RAGHAV NAGPAL, HARDEEP SINGH, HARSH MANCHANDA

IT (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, MUDIT GUPTA

English (99) - ARCHITA, ARJUN, KHUSHI, MANAK SAGGU, NIMISH BAGGA, NANDITA MITTAL, VRINDA

Hindi (98) - NANDITA MITTAL


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - XII


I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
III - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%) , Aditya Gupta (96.8%)

Stream Toppers

Non-Medical

I - Aditya Gupta (96.8%)
II - Nikhil (96.2%)
III - Aryan Singla (95.6%), Ansh (95.6%) , Nidhika Sharma (95.6%)

Commerce

I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%)
III - Paridhi Gupta (96.6%)

Humanities

I - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
II - Raghav Gupta (96.6%)
III - Aarti (96.0%)

Medical

I - Aarushi Dhingra (95.6%)
II - Tannu (95.4%)
III - Parth Chhabra ( 94.6%)

Subject Toppers

Fine Arts - Sunidhi (100)

Music - Menak (100) ,Tannu (100)

English - Taranjot (100)

Accountancy - Yashasvi (100) , Tisha Bajaj (100)

Economics - Aarti (99), Divya (99), Tisha Bajaj (99)

Mathematics - Aditya Gupta (99)

Biology - Tannu (98)

Chemistry - Nikhil (98)

Physics - Naman Gupta (99)

Hindi - Aastha (93)

Geography - Aarti (98) , Paras Madaan (98)

Political Science - Raghav Mehta (99), Paras Madaan (99) , Menak (99)

Computer Science - Taranjot (97) , Paridhi Gupta (97)

Physical Education - Banita (99) , Aashna (99)

History - Menak(98)

Psychology - Aastha (82)


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - X

School Toppers

I- NANDITA MITTAL (98.60)

II - ARCHITA (97.40)

III - AASHISH KUMAR (96.60)

Section Toppers

X A

I - ARCHITA (97.40)

II - MANAK SAGGU (96.4)

III - AADITYA BIR SINGH (96.00)

X B

I - MANVI (96.20)

II - HARDEEP SINGH (95.2)

III - LIZA (93.80)

X C

I - SHREYA (95.00)

II - VANSHIKA GOYAL(94.4)

III - ROHIT TANDON (94.00)

X D

I - NANDITA MITTAL (98.6)

II - AASHISH KUMAR (96.6)

III - KUSH GUPTA (94)

X E

I - TAMANNA RANI (95.6)

II - SAKSHAM MALHOTRA (93.8)

III - NEHA (93.4)

Subject Toppers

Maths (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AADITYA BIR SINGH, UDAY SINGLA, MANAK SAGGU, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY WADHWA, DEVANSHI, VRINDA, SNEHA KAUSHIK, RIYA GUPTA, ARJUN, MRIDUL

Science (100) - AASHISH KUMAR

Social Studies (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY, RAGHAV NAGPAL, HARDEEP SINGH, HARSH MANCHANDA

IT (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, MUDIT GUPTA

English (99) - ARCHITA, ARJUN, KHUSHI, MANAK SAGGU, NIMISH BAGGA, NANDITA MITTAL, VRINDA

Hindi (98) - NANDITA MITTAL


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - XII


I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
III - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%) , Aditya Gupta (96.8%)

Stream Toppers

Non-Medical

I - Aditya Gupta (96.8%)
II - Nikhil (96.2%)
III - Aryan Singla (95.6%), Ansh (95.6%) , Nidhika Sharma (95.6%)

Commerce

I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%)
III - Paridhi Gupta (96.6%)

Humanities

I - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
II - Raghav Gupta (96.6%)
III - Aarti (96.0%)

Medical

I - Aarushi Dhingra (95.6%)
II - Tannu (95.4%)
III - Parth Chhabra ( 94.6%)

Subject Toppers

Fine Arts - Sunidhi (100)

Music - Menak (100) ,Tannu (100)

English - Taranjot (100)

Accountancy - Yashasvi (100) , Tisha Bajaj (100)

Economics - Aarti (99), Divya (99), Tisha Bajaj (99)

Mathematics - Aditya Gupta (99)

Biology - Tannu (98)

Chemistry - Nikhil (98)

Physics - Naman Gupta (99)

Hindi - Aastha (93)

Geography - Aarti (98) , Paras Madaan (98)

Political Science - Raghav Mehta (99), Paras Madaan (99) , Menak (99)

Computer Science - Taranjot (97) , Paridhi Gupta (97)

Physical Education - Banita (99) , Aashna (99)

History - Menak(98)

Psychology - Aastha (82)


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - X

School Toppers

I- NANDITA MITTAL (98.60)

II - ARCHITA (97.40)

III - AASHISH KUMAR (96.60)

Section Toppers

X A

I - ARCHITA (97.40)

II - MANAK SAGGU (96.4)

III - AADITYA BIR SINGH (96.00)

X B

I - MANVI (96.20)

II - HARDEEP SINGH (95.2)

III - LIZA (93.80)

X C

I - SHREYA (95.00)

II - VANSHIKA GOYAL(94.4)

III - ROHIT TANDON (94.00)

X D

I - NANDITA MITTAL (98.6)

II - AASHISH KUMAR (96.6)

III - KUSH GUPTA (94)

X E

I - TAMANNA RANI (95.6)

II - SAKSHAM MALHOTRA (93.8)

III - NEHA (93.4)

Subject Toppers

Maths (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AADITYA BIR SINGH, UDAY SINGLA, MANAK SAGGU, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY WADHWA, DEVANSHI, VRINDA, SNEHA KAUSHIK, RIYA GUPTA, ARJUN, MRIDUL

Science (100) - AASHISH KUMAR

Social Studies (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY, RAGHAV NAGPAL, HARDEEP SINGH, HARSH MANCHANDA

IT (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, MUDIT GUPTA

English (99) - ARCHITA, ARJUN, KHUSHI, MANAK SAGGU, NIMISH BAGGA, NANDITA MITTAL, VRINDA

Hindi (98) - NANDITA MITTAL


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - XII


I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
III - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%) , Aditya Gupta (96.8%)

Stream Toppers

Non-Medical

I - Aditya Gupta (96.8%)
II - Nikhil (96.2%)
III - Aryan Singla (95.6%), Ansh (95.6%) , Nidhika Sharma (95.6%)

Commerce

I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%)
III - Paridhi Gupta (96.6%)

Humanities

I - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
II - Raghav Gupta (96.6%)
III - Aarti (96.0%)

Medical

I - Aarushi Dhingra (95.6%)
II - Tannu (95.4%)
III - Parth Chhabra ( 94.6%)

Subject Toppers

Fine Arts - Sunidhi (100)

Music - Menak (100) ,Tannu (100)

English - Taranjot (100)

Accountancy - Yashasvi (100) , Tisha Bajaj (100)

Economics - Aarti (99), Divya (99), Tisha Bajaj (99)

Mathematics - Aditya Gupta (99)

Biology - Tannu (98)

Chemistry - Nikhil (98)

Physics - Naman Gupta (99)

Hindi - Aastha (93)

Geography - Aarti (98) , Paras Madaan (98)

Political Science - Raghav Mehta (99), Paras Madaan (99) , Menak (99)

Computer Science - Taranjot (97) , Paridhi Gupta (97)

Physical Education - Banita (99) , Aashna (99)

History - Menak(98)

Psychology - Aastha (82)


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - X

School Toppers

I- NANDITA MITTAL (98.60)

II - ARCHITA (97.40)

III - AASHISH KUMAR (96.60)

Section Toppers

X A

I - ARCHITA (97.40)

II - MANAK SAGGU (96.4)

III - AADITYA BIR SINGH (96.00)

X B

I - MANVI (96.20)

II - HARDEEP SINGH (95.2)

III - LIZA (93.80)

X C

I - SHREYA (95.00)

II - VANSHIKA GOYAL(94.4)

III - ROHIT TANDON (94.00)

X D

I - NANDITA MITTAL (98.6)

II - AASHISH KUMAR (96.6)

III - KUSH GUPTA (94)

X E

I - TAMANNA RANI (95.6)

II - SAKSHAM MALHOTRA (93.8)

III - NEHA (93.4)

Subject Toppers

Maths (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AADITYA BIR SINGH, UDAY SINGLA, MANAK SAGGU, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY WADHWA, DEVANSHI, VRINDA, SNEHA KAUSHIK, RIYA GUPTA, ARJUN, MRIDUL

Science (100) - AASHISH KUMAR

Social Studies (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY, RAGHAV NAGPAL, HARDEEP SINGH, HARSH MANCHANDA

IT (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, MUDIT GUPTA

English (99) - ARCHITA, ARJUN, KHUSHI, MANAK SAGGU, NIMISH BAGGA, NANDITA MITTAL, VRINDA

Hindi (98) - NANDITA MITTAL


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - XII


I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
III - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%) , Aditya Gupta (96.8%)

Stream Toppers

Non-Medical

I - Aditya Gupta (96.8%)
II - Nikhil (96.2%)
III - Aryan Singla (95.6%), Ansh (95.6%) , Nidhika Sharma (95.6%)

Commerce

I - Tisha Bajaj (98.2%)
II - Devanshu Tandon (96.8%)
III - Paridhi Gupta (96.6%)

Humanities

I - Menak (97.4%) , Paras Madaan (97.4%)
II - Raghav Gupta (96.6%)
III - Aarti (96.0%)

Medical

I - Aarushi Dhingra (95.6%)
II - Tannu (95.4%)
III - Parth Chhabra ( 94.6%)

Subject Toppers

Fine Arts - Sunidhi (100)

Music - Menak (100) ,Tannu (100)

English - Taranjot (100)

Accountancy - Yashasvi (100) , Tisha Bajaj (100)

Economics - Aarti (99), Divya (99), Tisha Bajaj (99)

Mathematics - Aditya Gupta (99)

Biology - Tannu (98)

Chemistry - Nikhil (98)

Physics - Naman Gupta (99)

Hindi - Aastha (93)

Geography - Aarti (98) , Paras Madaan (98)

Political Science - Raghav Mehta (99), Paras Madaan (99) , Menak (99)

Computer Science - Taranjot (97) , Paridhi Gupta (97)

Physical Education - Banita (99) , Aashna (99)

History - Menak(98)

Psychology - Aastha (82)


School and Subject Toppers(2020) - X

School Toppers

I- NANDITA MITTAL (98.60)

II - ARCHITA (97.40)

III - AASHISH KUMAR (96.60)

Section Toppers

X A

I - ARCHITA (97.40)

II - MANAK SAGGU (96.4)

III - AADITYA BIR SINGH (96.00)

X B

I - MANVI (96.20)

II - HARDEEP SINGH (95.2)

III - LIZA (93.80)

X C

I - SHREYA (95.00)

II - VANSHIKA GOYAL(94.4)

III - ROHIT TANDON (94.00)

X D

I - NANDITA MITTAL (98.6)

II - AASHISH KUMAR (96.6)

III - KUSH GUPTA (94)

X E

I - TAMANNA RANI (95.6)

II - SAKSHAM MALHOTRA (93.8)

III - NEHA (93.4)

Subject Toppers

Maths (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AADITYA BIR SINGH, UDAY SINGLA, MANAK SAGGU, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY WADHWA, DEVANSHI, VRINDA, SNEHA KAUSHIK, RIYA GUPTA, ARJUN, MRIDUL

Science (100) - AASHISH KUMAR

Social Studies (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, AASHISH KUMAR, LAKSHAY, RAGHAV NAGPAL, HARDEEP SINGH, HARSH MANCHANDA

IT (100) - NANDITA MITTAL, MUDIT GUPTA

English (99) - ARCHITA, ARJUN, KHUSHI, MANAK SAGGU, NIMISH BAGGA, NANDITA MITTAL, VRINDA

Hindi (98) - NANDITA MITTAL


Students' Creativity During Lockdown

Event Calendar

February 2021
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28

Alumni Login