CBSE Affiliation code: 530028

RSS
dsc_0258
dsc_0258
Detail Download
dsc_0259
dsc_0259
Detail Download
dsc_0261
dsc_0261
Detail Download
dsc_0262
dsc_0262
Detail Download
dsc_0263
dsc_0263
Detail Download
dsc_0265
dsc_0265
Detail Download
dsc_0271
dsc_0271
Detail Download
dsc_0272
dsc_0272
Detail Download
dsc_0274
dsc_0274
Detail Download
dsc_0276
dsc_0276
Detail Download
dsc_0280
dsc_0280
Detail Download
dsc_0283
dsc_0283
Detail Download
dsc_0285
dsc_0285
Detail Download
dsc_0287
dsc_0287
Detail Download
dsc_0293
dsc_0293
Detail Download
dsc_0296
dsc_0296
Detail Download
dsc_0320
dsc_0320
Detail Download
dsc_0326
dsc_0326
Detail Download
dsc_0329
dsc_0329
Detail Download
dsc_0331
dsc_0331
Detail Download
dsc_0337
dsc_0337
Detail Download
dsc_0339
dsc_0339
Detail Download
dsc_0341
dsc_0341
Detail Download
dsc_0346
dsc_0346
Detail Download
dsc_0348
dsc_0348
Detail Download
 
 
Powered by Phoca Gallery

Pratapians on Facebook

CBSE Result Highlights 2017

Subject Toppers(2017) - XII

English (97) : Aanchal Saini
Physics (97) : Dhananjay
Chemistry (97) : Dhananjay, Shagun
Biology (95) : Aanchal Saini
Maths (100) : Divyanshi , Nidhi
Ph. Ed. (100) : Kirandeep , Aakash, Shagun, Dorothy, Sachin
Economics(100) : Vinay, Gagan, Aarushi
Business St. (99) : Sucharu
Accounts (97) : Shreya Gupta
Computer. Sc. (97) : Kirti


Students with 10 CGPA (Class X 2017)

1. OSHIK ANAND
2. PULKIT
3. RAGHAV
4. SAKSHI PANWAR
5. VANSH NARANG
6. RAI RAI
7. DEVANSH
8. DISHANT KAMRA
9. KUNAL GIRDHAR
10. ANKITA
11. DIPANSHU MOHAN
12. ISHA
13. POORVI
14. PRASHANT
15. PRIYANSHI
16. SHREYA
17. ARYAN NIJHAWAN
18. LOVISH SALUJA
19. TAMANNA
20. AMISHA
21. ANUKARAN BHATIA
22. ASHNEET KAUR
23. CHESTHA
24. DEEPANSHI
25. DRISHTI MOHAN
26. DRISHTY
27. ISHITA
28. PRACHI MEHLA
29. RITIKA GARG
30. SAMARPREET SINGH
31. SANYAM GUPTA
32. SHREYA
33. SHRUTI ARORA


CBSE XII Result (Merit Holders)

1. Nidhi (100) - Maths
2. Divyanshi (100) - Maths
3. Vinay Singla (100) - Eco.
4. Aarushi Sharma (100) - Eco.
5. Gagan Gupta (100) - Eco.
6. Akash Soie (100) - Phy. Ed.
7. Kirandeep (100) - Phy. Ed.
8. Dorothy (100) - Phy. Ed.
9. Sachin Kumar (100) - Phy.Ed.
10. Shagun (100) - Phy. Ed.


Subject Toppers(2017) - XII

English (97) : Aanchal Saini
Physics (97) : Dhananjay
Chemistry (97) : Dhananjay, Shagun
Biology (95) : Aanchal Saini
Maths (100) : Divyanshi , Nidhi
Ph. Ed. (100) : Kirandeep , Aakash, Shagun, Dorothy, Sachin
Economics(100) : Vinay, Gagan, Aarushi
Business St. (99) : Sucharu
Accounts (97) : Shreya Gupta
Computer. Sc. (97) : Kirti


Students with 10 CGPA (Class X 2017)

1. OSHIK ANAND
2. PULKIT
3. RAGHAV
4. SAKSHI PANWAR
5. VANSH NARANG
6. RAI RAI
7. DEVANSH
8. DISHANT KAMRA
9. KUNAL GIRDHAR
10. ANKITA
11. DIPANSHU MOHAN
12. ISHA
13. POORVI
14. PRASHANT
15. PRIYANSHI
16. SHREYA
17. ARYAN NIJHAWAN
18. LOVISH SALUJA
19. TAMANNA
20. AMISHA
21. ANUKARAN BHATIA
22. ASHNEET KAUR
23. CHESTHA
24. DEEPANSHI
25. DRISHTI MOHAN
26. DRISHTY
27. ISHITA
28. PRACHI MEHLA
29. RITIKA GARG
30. SAMARPREET SINGH
31. SANYAM GUPTA
32. SHREYA
33. SHRUTI ARORA


CBSE XII Result (Merit Holders)

1. Nidhi (100) - Maths
2. Divyanshi (100) - Maths
3. Vinay Singla (100) - Eco.
4. Aarushi Sharma (100) - Eco.
5. Gagan Gupta (100) - Eco.
6. Akash Soie (100) - Phy. Ed.
7. Kirandeep (100) - Phy. Ed.
8. Dorothy (100) - Phy. Ed.
9. Sachin Kumar (100) - Phy.Ed.
10. Shagun (100) - Phy. Ed.


Subject Toppers(2017) - XII

English (97) : Aanchal Saini
Physics (97) : Dhananjay
Chemistry (97) : Dhananjay, Shagun
Biology (95) : Aanchal Saini
Maths (100) : Divyanshi , Nidhi
Ph. Ed. (100) : Kirandeep , Aakash, Shagun, Dorothy, Sachin
Economics(100) : Vinay, Gagan, Aarushi
Business St. (99) : Sucharu
Accounts (97) : Shreya Gupta
Computer. Sc. (97) : Kirti


Students with 10 CGPA (Class X 2017)

1. OSHIK ANAND
2. PULKIT
3. RAGHAV
4. SAKSHI PANWAR
5. VANSH NARANG
6. RAI RAI
7. DEVANSH
8. DISHANT KAMRA
9. KUNAL GIRDHAR
10. ANKITA
11. DIPANSHU MOHAN
12. ISHA
13. POORVI
14. PRASHANT
15. PRIYANSHI
16. SHREYA
17. ARYAN NIJHAWAN
18. LOVISH SALUJA
19. TAMANNA
20. AMISHA
21. ANUKARAN BHATIA
22. ASHNEET KAUR
23. CHESTHA
24. DEEPANSHI
25. DRISHTI MOHAN
26. DRISHTY
27. ISHITA
28. PRACHI MEHLA
29. RITIKA GARG
30. SAMARPREET SINGH
31. SANYAM GUPTA
32. SHREYA
33. SHRUTI ARORA


CBSE XII Result (Merit Holders)

1. Nidhi (100) - Maths
2. Divyanshi (100) - Maths
3. Vinay Singla (100) - Eco.
4. Aarushi Sharma (100) - Eco.
5. Gagan Gupta (100) - Eco.
6. Akash Soie (100) - Phy. Ed.
7. Kirandeep (100) - Phy. Ed.
8. Dorothy (100) - Phy. Ed.
9. Sachin Kumar (100) - Phy.Ed.
10. Shagun (100) - Phy. Ed.


Subject Toppers(2017) - XII

English (97) : Aanchal Saini
Physics (97) : Dhananjay
Chemistry (97) : Dhananjay, Shagun
Biology (95) : Aanchal Saini
Maths (100) : Divyanshi , Nidhi
Ph. Ed. (100) : Kirandeep , Aakash, Shagun, Dorothy, Sachin
Economics(100) : Vinay, Gagan, Aarushi
Business St. (99) : Sucharu
Accounts (97) : Shreya Gupta
Computer. Sc. (97) : Kirti


Students with 10 CGPA (Class X 2017)

1. OSHIK ANAND
2. PULKIT
3. RAGHAV
4. SAKSHI PANWAR
5. VANSH NARANG
6. RAI RAI
7. DEVANSH
8. DISHANT KAMRA
9. KUNAL GIRDHAR
10. ANKITA
11. DIPANSHU MOHAN
12. ISHA
13. POORVI
14. PRASHANT
15. PRIYANSHI
16. SHREYA
17. ARYAN NIJHAWAN
18. LOVISH SALUJA
19. TAMANNA
20. AMISHA
21. ANUKARAN BHATIA
22. ASHNEET KAUR
23. CHESTHA
24. DEEPANSHI
25. DRISHTI MOHAN
26. DRISHTY
27. ISHITA
28. PRACHI MEHLA
29. RITIKA GARG
30. SAMARPREET SINGH
31. SANYAM GUPTA
32. SHREYA
33. SHRUTI ARORA


CBSE XII Result (Merit Holders)

1. Nidhi (100) - Maths
2. Divyanshi (100) - Maths
3. Vinay Singla (100) - Eco.
4. Aarushi Sharma (100) - Eco.
5. Gagan Gupta (100) - Eco.
6. Akash Soie (100) - Phy. Ed.
7. Kirandeep (100) - Phy. Ed.
8. Dorothy (100) - Phy. Ed.
9. Sachin Kumar (100) - Phy.Ed.
10. Shagun (100) - Phy. Ed.


Subject Toppers(2017) - XII

English (97) : Aanchal Saini
Physics (97) : Dhananjay
Chemistry (97) : Dhananjay, Shagun
Biology (95) : Aanchal Saini
Maths (100) : Divyanshi , Nidhi
Ph. Ed. (100) : Kirandeep , Aakash, Shagun, Dorothy, Sachin
Economics(100) : Vinay, Gagan, Aarushi
Business St. (99) : Sucharu
Accounts (97) : Shreya Gupta
Computer. Sc. (97) : Kirti


Students with 10 CGPA (Class X 2017)

1. OSHIK ANAND
2. PULKIT
3. RAGHAV
4. SAKSHI PANWAR
5. VANSH NARANG
6. RAI RAI
7. DEVANSH
8. DISHANT KAMRA
9. KUNAL GIRDHAR
10. ANKITA
11. DIPANSHU MOHAN
12. ISHA
13. POORVI
14. PRASHANT
15. PRIYANSHI
16. SHREYA
17. ARYAN NIJHAWAN
18. LOVISH SALUJA
19. TAMANNA
20. AMISHA
21. ANUKARAN BHATIA
22. ASHNEET KAUR
23. CHESTHA
24. DEEPANSHI
25. DRISHTI MOHAN
26. DRISHTY
27. ISHITA
28. PRACHI MEHLA
29. RITIKA GARG
30. SAMARPREET SINGH
31. SANYAM GUPTA
32. SHREYA
33. SHRUTI ARORA


CBSE XII Result (Merit Holders)

1. Nidhi (100) - Maths
2. Divyanshi (100) - Maths
3. Vinay Singla (100) - Eco.
4. Aarushi Sharma (100) - Eco.
5. Gagan Gupta (100) - Eco.
6. Akash Soie (100) - Phy. Ed.
7. Kirandeep (100) - Phy. Ed.
8. Dorothy (100) - Phy. Ed.
9. Sachin Kumar (100) - Phy.Ed.
10. Shagun (100) - Phy. Ed.


Subject Toppers(2017) - XII

English (97) : Aanchal Saini
Physics (97) : Dhananjay
Chemistry (97) : Dhananjay, Shagun
Biology (95) : Aanchal Saini
Maths (100) : Divyanshi , Nidhi
Ph. Ed. (100) : Kirandeep , Aakash, Shagun, Dorothy, Sachin
Economics(100) : Vinay, Gagan, Aarushi
Business St. (99) : Sucharu
Accounts (97) : Shreya Gupta
Computer. Sc. (97) : Kirti


Students with 10 CGPA (Class X 2017)

1. OSHIK ANAND
2. PULKIT
3. RAGHAV
4. SAKSHI PANWAR
5. VANSH NARANG
6. RAI RAI
7. DEVANSH
8. DISHANT KAMRA
9. KUNAL GIRDHAR
10. ANKITA
11. DIPANSHU MOHAN
12. ISHA
13. POORVI
14. PRASHANT
15. PRIYANSHI
16. SHREYA
17. ARYAN NIJHAWAN
18. LOVISH SALUJA
19. TAMANNA
20. AMISHA
21. ANUKARAN BHATIA
22. ASHNEET KAUR
23. CHESTHA
24. DEEPANSHI
25. DRISHTI MOHAN
26. DRISHTY
27. ISHITA
28. PRACHI MEHLA
29. RITIKA GARG
30. SAMARPREET SINGH
31. SANYAM GUPTA
32. SHREYA
33. SHRUTI ARORA


CBSE XII Result (Merit Holders)

1. Nidhi (100) - Maths
2. Divyanshi (100) - Maths
3. Vinay Singla (100) - Eco.
4. Aarushi Sharma (100) - Eco.
5. Gagan Gupta (100) - Eco.
6. Akash Soie (100) - Phy. Ed.
7. Kirandeep (100) - Phy. Ed.
8. Dorothy (100) - Phy. Ed.
9. Sachin Kumar (100) - Phy.Ed.
10. Shagun (100) - Phy. Ed.


Subject Toppers(2017) - XII

English (97) : Aanchal Saini
Physics (97) : Dhananjay
Chemistry (97) : Dhananjay, Shagun
Biology (95) : Aanchal Saini
Maths (100) : Divyanshi , Nidhi
Ph. Ed. (100) : Kirandeep , Aakash, Shagun, Dorothy, Sachin
Economics(100) : Vinay, Gagan, Aarushi
Business St. (99) : Sucharu
Accounts (97) : Shreya Gupta
Computer. Sc. (97) : Kirti


Students with 10 CGPA (Class X 2017)

1. OSHIK ANAND
2. PULKIT
3. RAGHAV
4. SAKSHI PANWAR
5. VANSH NARANG
6. RAI RAI
7. DEVANSH
8. DISHANT KAMRA
9. KUNAL GIRDHAR
10. ANKITA
11. DIPANSHU MOHAN
12. ISHA
13. POORVI
14. PRASHANT
15. PRIYANSHI
16. SHREYA
17. ARYAN NIJHAWAN
18. LOVISH SALUJA
19. TAMANNA
20. AMISHA
21. ANUKARAN BHATIA
22. ASHNEET KAUR
23. CHESTHA
24. DEEPANSHI
25. DRISHTI MOHAN
26. DRISHTY
27. ISHITA
28. PRACHI MEHLA
29. RITIKA GARG
30. SAMARPREET SINGH
31. SANYAM GUPTA
32. SHREYA
33. SHRUTI ARORA


CBSE XII Result (Merit Holders)

1. Nidhi (100) - Maths
2. Divyanshi (100) - Maths
3. Vinay Singla (100) - Eco.
4. Aarushi Sharma (100) - Eco.
5. Gagan Gupta (100) - Eco.
6. Akash Soie (100) - Phy. Ed.
7. Kirandeep (100) - Phy. Ed.
8. Dorothy (100) - Phy. Ed.
9. Sachin Kumar (100) - Phy.Ed.
10. Shagun (100) - Phy. Ed.


Subject Toppers(2017) - XII

English (97) : Aanchal Saini
Physics (97) : Dhananjay
Chemistry (97) : Dhananjay, Shagun
Biology (95) : Aanchal Saini
Maths (100) : Divyanshi , Nidhi
Ph. Ed. (100) : Kirandeep , Aakash, Shagun, Dorothy, Sachin
Economics(100) : Vinay, Gagan, Aarushi
Business St. (99) : Sucharu
Accounts (97) : Shreya Gupta
Computer. Sc. (97) : Kirti


Students with 10 CGPA (Class X 2017)

1. OSHIK ANAND
2. PULKIT
3. RAGHAV
4. SAKSHI PANWAR
5. VANSH NARANG
6. RAI RAI
7. DEVANSH
8. DISHANT KAMRA
9. KUNAL GIRDHAR
10. ANKITA
11. DIPANSHU MOHAN
12. ISHA
13. POORVI
14. PRASHANT
15. PRIYANSHI
16. SHREYA
17. ARYAN NIJHAWAN
18. LOVISH SALUJA
19. TAMANNA
20. AMISHA
21. ANUKARAN BHATIA
22. ASHNEET KAUR
23. CHESTHA
24. DEEPANSHI
25. DRISHTI MOHAN
26. DRISHTY
27. ISHITA
28. PRACHI MEHLA
29. RITIKA GARG
30. SAMARPREET SINGH
31. SANYAM GUPTA
32. SHREYA
33. SHRUTI ARORA


CBSE XII Result (Merit Holders)

1. Nidhi (100) - Maths
2. Divyanshi (100) - Maths
3. Vinay Singla (100) - Eco.
4. Aarushi Sharma (100) - Eco.
5. Gagan Gupta (100) - Eco.
6. Akash Soie (100) - Phy. Ed.
7. Kirandeep (100) - Phy. Ed.
8. Dorothy (100) - Phy. Ed.
9. Sachin Kumar (100) - Phy.Ed.
10. Shagun (100) - Phy. Ed.


School Toppers XII (2017)

  • Nidhi 97%
    Nidhi 97%

    I in XII COMM

  • Aarushi 96.4%
    Aarushi 96.4%

    II in XII COMM

  • Shreya 96.2%
    Shreya 96.2%

    III in XII COMM

  • Sucharu 96.2%
    Sucharu 96.2%

    III in XII COMM

  • Shagun 96.2%
    Shagun 96.2%

    I in XII NON-MED

  • Divyanshi 95.8%
    Divyanshi 95.8%

    II in XII NON-MED

  • Kirti 95.6%
    Kirti 95.6%

    III in XII NON-MED

  • Aanchal 93%
    Aanchal 93%

    I in MED.

Students' Creativity

Event Calendar

February 2018
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28

Alumni Login

Location